Eva Rivas (Armenia)
06/03 Ukraine National Final
02-06/04 Greece (03 Thessaloniki, 05 Athens) - concerts on stadiums with Tata
Simonyan, meeting diaspora, mayors of the cities, planting of apricot alley - video, performance 1, 2
08-10/04 Cyprus (10 Nicosia) - concert for diaspora, meeting with mayor, planting
of the alley, Epta Deka CyBC, MEGA TV, RTCY 1, 2, 3, tree planting, mayor, performance
18/04 Russia Moscow Tashir
Armenian Music Awards
28/04 Netherlands
29/04 France
30/04 Belgium, including Eurovision promoconcert in Antwerp
01/05 Switzerland
02/05 Germany, Bern, club performance
04/05 Israel
Georgia
SunStroke Project & Olia Tira
(Moldova)
04/04 Belgium
15/04-18/04 Cyprus
23/04 Chernivtsy, Ukraine
24/04 Kiev, Ukraine
Azerbaijan
Russia
Romania
Safura (Azerbaijan)
06/03, 29-30/03 and various Ukraine, in Kiev, 1st Ukrainian NF
20-27/03 and various Sweden - in
Stockholm 1, in Stockholm 2, Metropol radio, Aschberg show, Fryshuset club, Poplife Party, Earth Day
01-03/05 - Germany - Munich, Cologne, Berlin and Hamburg
Belgium
The Netherlands
Sopho Nizharadze (Georgia)
02/03 Azerbaijan National
Final
06/03 Ukraine National FinalinCulto (Lithuania)
06-08/04 Oslo, Norway
14/04 Yerevan, Armenia
15-16/04 Tbilisi, Georgia
20-22/04 Kiev, Ukraine
23-25/04 Belgium
24/04 Netherlands Eurovision In Concert
27/04 Ryga, Latvia
28/04 - 02/05 Balkans
03-08/05 UK/Ireland
10-11/05 Tallinn, Estonia
maNga (Turkey)
16.04 Zurich, Switzerland
17.04 Munich, Germany
18.04 Stuttgart, Germany
22.04 Amsterdam, The Netherlands
23.04 Cologne, Germany
24/04 Netherlands Eurovision In Concert
Paula Seling &
Ovi (Romania)
Moldova
04/03 Belgium
23/04 Turkey Beyaz show, TRT
Greece
Portugal
Michael von der
Heide (Switzerland)
27/02 Latvia National
Final
24/04 Netherlands Eurovision In Concert
Miro (Bulgaria)
06/03 Ukraine National Final,
News Report 1, News Report 2
12/03 Greece National Final,
News Report
20/03 Romania Na vedem pa TVR, Danutz SRL
24/04 Netherlands Eurovision In Concert
Jon Lilygreen &
The Islanders (Cyprus)
12/03 Greece National
Final
24/04 Netherlands Eurovision In Concert
Juliana Pasha (Albania)
20/02 Macedonia National Final
24/04 Netherlands Eurovision In Concert
Vukasin Brajic (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
20/02 Macedonia National Final
30/04 Belgium
Marcin Mrozinski
(Poland)
14/03 Bosnia Presentation
24/04 Netherlands Eurovision In Concert
Feminnem (Croatia)
14/03 Bosnia Presentation
Milan Stankovic
(Serbia)
14/03, 28/03 Bosnia Presentation
24/04 Netherlands Eurovision In Concert
30/04 Belgium
Greece
FYR Macedonia
France
Albania
Gjoko Tanevski
(Macedonia)
14/03 Bosnia Presentation
Albania
Serbia
Bulgaria
Romania
the Netherlands
Niamh Kavanagh
(Ireland)
14/03 Bosnia Presentation
30/04 Belgium
02/05 UK Eurovision Preview Party
Thea Garrett (Malta)
13-15/04 Slovakia
29-30/04 Belgium
Hera Bjork
(Iceland)
02/05 UK Eurovision Preview Party
Giorgos Alkaios (Greece)
23-25/04 Turkey Show Haber,
TRT
29/04-01/05 Belgium |
Ева Ривас (Армения)
06/03 Украина Национальный
финал
02-06/04 Греция (03 Салоники, 05 Афины) - концерты на
стадионах с Татой Симонян, встреча с диаспорой,
мэрами городов, посадка абрикосовой аллеи - видео, выступление 1, 2
08-10/04 Кипр (04 Никосия) - концерт для диаспоры,
встреча с мэром, посадка аллеи, Epta Deka CyBC, MEGA TV, RTCY 1, 2, 3, посадка аллеи, мэр, выступление
18/04 Россия Москва Церемония армянской муз.
премии Ташир
28/04 Нидерланды
29/04 Франция
30/04 Бельгия, включая промоконцерт в
Антверпене
01/05 Швейцария
02/05 Германия Берн выступление в клубе
04/05 Израиль
Грузия
SunStroke Project & Оля Тира
(Молдова)
04/04 Бельгия
15/04-18/04 Кипр
23/04 Чернивцы, Украина
24/04 Киев, Украина
Азербайджан
Россия
Румыния
Сафура (Азербайджан)
06/03, 29-30/03 и др Украина, в Киеве, 1й Украинский фина
20-27/03 и др. Швеция - в Стокгольме 1, в Стокгольме 2, Metropol radio, Aschberg show, Fryshuset club, Poplife Party, Earth Day
01-03/05 - Германия - Мюнхен, Кельн, Берлин,
Гамбург
Бельгия
Нидерланды
Софо Нижарадзе (Грузия)
02/03 Азербайджан Национальный
финал
06/03 Ukraine Национальный
финал
inCulto (Литва)
06-08/04 Осло, Норвегия
14/04 Ереван, Армения
15-16/04 Тбилиси, Грузия
20-22/04 Киев, Украина
23-25/04 Бельгия
24/04 Нидерланды Eurovision In Concert
27/04 Рига, Латвия
28/04 - 02/05 Балканы
03-08/05 Великобритания/Ирландия
10-11/05 Таллинн, Эстония Paula Seling & Ovi (Румыния)
Молдова
04/03 Бельгия
23/04 Турция Beyaz show,
TRT
Греция
Португалия
maNga (Турция)
16.04 Цюрих, Швейцария
17.04 Мюнхен, Германия
18.04 Штуттгарт, Германия
22.04 Амстердам, Нидерланды
23.04 Кельн, Германия
24/04 Нидерланды Eurovision In Concert
Michael von der
Heide (Швейцария)
27/02 Латвия Национальный
финал
24/04 Нидерланды Eurovision in Concert
Miro
(Болгария)
06/03 Украина Национальный
финал, новости 1,
новости 2
12/03 Греция Национальный
финал, новости
20/03 Румыния Na vedem pa TVR, Danutz SRL
24/04 Нидерланды Eurovision in Concert
Jon Lilygreen &
The Islanders (Кипр)
12/03 Греция Национальный
финал
24/04 Нидерланды Eurovision in Concert
Juliana Pasha (Албания)
20/02 Македония Национальный
финал
24/04 Нидерланды Eurovision in Concert
Vukasin Brajic (Босния и
Герцеговина)
20/02 Македония Национальный финал
30/04 Бельгия
Marcin Mrozinski
(Польша)
14/03 Босния Презентация
24/04 Нидерланды Eurovision In Concert
Feminnem
(Хорватия)
14/03 Босния Презентация
Milan Stankovic
(Сербия)
14/03, 28/03 Босния Презентация
24/04 Нидерланды Eurovision in Concert
30/04 Бельгия
Греция
Македония
Франция
Албания
Gjoko Tanevski
(Македония)
14/03 Bosnia Презентация
Албания
Сербия
Болгария
Румыния
Нидерланды
Niamh Kavanagh
(Ирландия)
14/03 Босния Презентация
30/04 Бельгия
02/05 Великобритания Eurovision Preview Party
Thea Garrett
(Мальта)
13-15/04 Словакия
29-30/04 Бельгия
Hera Bjork
(Исландия)
02/05 Великобритания Eurovision Preview Party
Giorgos Alkaios (Греция)
23-25/04 Турция Show
Haber, TRT
29/04-01/05 Бельгия |
Eurovision In Concert, Netherlands,
24/04/10
Нидерланды, 24/04/10* Albania/Албания, Apres toi
* Belgium/Бельгия
* Bulgaria/Болгария
* Cyprus/Кипр
* Finland/Финляндия
* Georgia/Грузия,
rehearsal 1,2
* Israel/Израиль, Ve'at
* Latvia/Латвия
* Lithuania/Литва
* Netherlands/Нидерланды
* Portugal/Португалия, Chamar a musica
* Serbia/Сербия
* Slovenia/Словения
* Turkey/Турция
* Switzerland/Швейцария
* Ukraine/Украина, Nocturne
* United
Kingdom/Великобритания
Prior to the event, all delegations will be welcomed at the Zaans Museum by the
mayor of Zaandam, Miss Geke Faber. Right after, all participating artists will be offered
a guided tour through Zaanse Schans, a neighbourhood of Zaandam , which has a collection
of well-preserved historic windmills and houses. Therefore Zaanse Schans is one of the
most popular touristic attractions of the region. Later that night, the concert will take
place at Lexion, one of the most modern party venues in the area of Zaanstad and located
in one of its municipals, Westzaan. Lexion hosts up to 1500 fans. The concert will be
hosted by the 1987 Dutch representative Marga Bult and the Dutch commentator at the
Eurovision Song Contest, Cornald Maas.
Tickets are on sale now and are priced € 25,00.
They can be purchased through www.ticketpoint.nl
but the fastest OGAE members (both national as international) get a discount of € 2,50
by reserving tickets through ogaenl@live.nl.
Promoevent in Belgium, Antwerp, 30/04/10
Бельгия, Антверпен, 30/04/10
- Ireland/Ирландия
- Bosnia &
Herzegovina/Босния
- Serbia/Сербия
- Greece/Греция
- Malta/Мальта
- Belgium/Бельгия
- Armenia/Армения |